Name: Archan Gangadhara Gowda
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042334
Verein: TS Kronach 1861




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.09.2017 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Markus Renninger
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:19 21:15
17.09.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Vladislav Besginski
Jürgen Desch
- TS Kronach 1861
Fritz Kropf
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
10:21 13:21
17.09.2017 12:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- EC Bayreuth II
Robert Krysta
18:21 21:15 21:18
17.09.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- EC Bayreuth II
Stefan Leißner
Robert Krysta
24:26 16:21
08.10.2017 12:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Tim Gnädig
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
24:22 19:21 15:21
08.10.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:17 21:19
08.10.2017 14:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
Clemens Grünbeck
17:21 21:14 21:18
08.10.2017 14:30 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
17:21 19:21
12.11.2017 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
19:21 21:18 21:18
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
Peter Lißel
21:17 21:18
12.11.2017 14:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Rudolf Desch
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
8:21 12:21
12.11.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Rudolf Desch
Thomas Baumüller
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
12:21 19:21
04.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
Thomas Laufer
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
19:21 18:21
04.02.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.BC Bayreuth
Thomas Laufer
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
12:21 16:21
04.02.2018 12:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Küchler-Herling
21:18 15:21 21:8
04.02.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
9:21 21:13 21:17
25.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Jens Teichelmann
Jana Berger
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
Emily Fischer
21:8 21:12
25.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
Jens Teichelmann
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:11 21:19
04.03.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Vladislav Besginski
11:21 11:21
19.05.2018 10:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Stefan Zips
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
Stefan Reif-Beck
21:11 21:17
19.05.2018 13:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Patrick Horstmann
8:21 9:21
19.05.2018 16:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Thomas Doll
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:10 21:15
19.05.2018 16:00 3.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord DJK Schwabach
Martin Rövenstrunck
- TS Kronach 1861
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:13 21:14