Name: Franziska Todenhagen
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042348
Verein: ESV München-Neuaubing




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Wilhelm Böning
Jasmin Seeholzer
12:21 9:21
24.09.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
7:21 14:21
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
13:21 21:18 19:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 11:21
18.02.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Robert Bertsch
Franziska Todenhagen
21:8 21:4
18.02.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anita Härle
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Franziska Todenhagen
21:10 21:12
11.03.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Franziska Todenhagen
- FT München Blumenau II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Franziska Todenhagen
- FT München Blumenau II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
21:15 17:21 16:21
11.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
12:21 18:21
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
12:21 21:8 21:10
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Dietmar Reichmann
Franziska Todenhagen
21:19 21:17
24.03.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:16
24.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
23:21 14:21 18:21