Name: Hubert Kokossulis
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042376
Verein: TSV Türkenfeld 1923




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:10 21:7
15.10.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
21:19 19:21 21:14
15.10.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Suarez-Engelhardt
Yu Ren
21:9 21:14
15.10.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
Stefan Frank
21:10 21:9
28.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Marla Töpler
- VfL Kaufering II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
28.10.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- VfL Kaufering II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
28.10.2017 17:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Sandy Fuchs
- FT München Blumenau II
Norbert Kreusch
Christine Kaufmann
18:21 21:8 16:21
28.10.2017 17:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
21:11 21:19
11.11.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
10:21 21:19 18:21
11.11.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
11:21 21:16 19:21
11.11.2017 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Michael Proske
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
15:21 21:14 21:17
11.11.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:9 21:18
21.01.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Jianzhong Zhang
Michael Hellmann
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
15:21 14:21
21.01.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Markus Vierheilig
21:12 20:22 21:13
18.02.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Yu Ren
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
11:21 16:21
18.02.2018 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Hariharan Sriram
Henrik Braun
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
5:21 8:21
18.02.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
18:21 18:21
18.02.2018 14:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
21:11 21:15
11.03.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
15:21 9:21
11.03.2018 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Friedrich Hart
21:18 10:21 9:21
11.03.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Sandy Fuchs
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
21:23 18:21
11.03.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Christoph Schwab
Hubert Kokossulis
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
21:18 16:21 15:21
24.03.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- SV Esting
Jörg Trommer
Mike Richter
21:19 21:18
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
18:21 20:22
24.03.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Markus Frammelsberger
21:16 21:19