Name: Anika Töpfer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042403
Verein: TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
17:21 17:21
23.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
21:17 19:21 13:21
23.09.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Tamara Haubt
16:21 21:18 13:21
23.09.2017 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- SV Esting
Karoline Kertscher
Tamara Haubt
24:22 15:21 17:21
14.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- SpVgg Erdweg
Lisa Burgmann
Julia Schnappinger
14:21 13:21
14.10.2017 18:15 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Haar
Wei Ling Hu
Julia Camilla König
10:21 5:21
15.10.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Jürgen Untch
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
9:21 9:21
15.10.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
13:21 11:21
15.10.2017 13:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
21:12 21:19
15.10.2017 13:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
25:27 21:12 21:19
28.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dieter Krapiau
Anika Töpfer
11:21 21:14 15:21
28.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
10:21 6:21
28.10.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dieter Krapiau
Anika Töpfer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
15:21 12:21
28.10.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Sabine Koob
14:21 19:21
11.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
19:21 21:15 21:12
11.11.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:16 21:8
11.11.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:9 21:18
11.11.2017 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
11:21 21:18 21:19
20.01.2018 14:20 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Aglaia Trautmann
21:11 21:4
20.01.2018 14:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
Aglaia Trautmann
21:0 21:0
20.01.2018 17:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
21:19 21:13
20.01.2018 17:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
19:21 22:20 18:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
17:21 20:22
18.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
18:21 21:11 19:21
18.02.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- VfL Kaufering II
Jianzhong Zhang
Antonia Fiederer
21:11 21:17
18.02.2018 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- VfL Kaufering II
Antonia Fiederer
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
17:21 21:14 14:21
11.03.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
0:21 0:21
11.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
12:21 18:21
11.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
21:15 17:21 16:21
24.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Tamara Haubt
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
19:21 14:21
24.03.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Cornelia Rohn
Tamara Haubt
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
21:18 21:17
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
18:21 20:22
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
21:16 21:9