Name: Sabine Asang
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042669
Verein: 1. FC Pleinfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 17:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Michael Schmidl
Sabine Asang
- ARSV Katzwang II
Bernhard Feuchter
Renate Gregori
8:21 10:21
20.10.2018 17:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
Renate Gregori
18:21 12:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
21:13 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
21:13 21:12
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Lydia Wägemann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
14:21 16:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Franziska Vulpius
Lydia Wägemann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
12:21 15:21
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Christian Lenzen
Kerstin Völker
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
26:24 14:21 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
Kerstin Völker
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
21:13 19:21 19:21
24.11.2018 17:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Milan Sliva
Daniela Gesell
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
25:23 14:21 15:21
24.11.2018 17:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Kristin Mebs
Daniela Gesell
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
18:21 11:21
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
21:9 21:7
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Regina Wagner
Maike Weber
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
15:21 21:6 21:16
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Simon Emmert
Maike Weber
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
16:21 6:21
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Bernhard Feuchter
Marie Ermer
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
12:21 19:21
09.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
Marie Ermer
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
21:9 21:9
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Anonym Anonym
Edith Baur
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
21:14 21:10
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Katharina Werner
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
14:21 18:21
23.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Christina Vogl
21:16 21:16
23.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Christian Lenzen
Kerstin Völker
21:9 21:10
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
Kerstin Völker
21:18 21:14
09.03.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Peter Strauss
Andrea Stephan
11:21 13:21
09.03.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Andrea Stephan
Kristin Mebs
17:21 21:13 21:18
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
21:10 21:6
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TSG 08 Roth
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0