Name: Nora Hiemisch
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042987
Verein: FSV Erlangen-Bruck




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.09.2018 20:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
21:16 21:17
14.09.2018 20:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
Padma Kollorz
18:21 17:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Tanja Woodroffe
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Nora Hiemisch
Simone Zecha
18:21 14:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Nora Hiemisch
12:21 15:21
21.10.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Anna-Lena Merten
Claudia Nüsslein
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Nora Hiemisch
Anke Blauth
13:21 22:20 13:21
21.10.2018 14:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Anna-Lena Merten
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Nora Hiemisch
8:21 5:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
21:3 21:6
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:15 21:6
11.11.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Sarah Schröter
21:6 20:22 21:15
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Astrid Vetter
21:11 21:10
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
Padma Kollorz
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
25.11.2018 10:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Nora Hiemisch
- TSV Stein 1875 II
Katrin Lehnhoff
21:10 21:12
25.11.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Ramona Stenzel
Nora Hiemisch
- TSV Stein 1875 II
Nina Mehringer
Katrin Lehnhoff
21:12 21:15
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Nora Hiemisch
- SGS Erlangen II
Jennifer Sailer
21:23 17:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Ramona Stenzel
Nora Hiemisch
- SGS Erlangen II
Jennifer Sailer
Isabel Schlosser
16:21 21:16 16:21
20.01.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- SC Uttenreuth
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.01.2019 10:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
- SC Uttenreuth
Andrea Brendel
21:12 17:21 21:8
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Nora Hiemisch
- TV 1861 Hersbruck
Sophie Andresen
21:7 21:7
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Ramona Stenzel
Nora Hiemisch
- TV 1861 Hersbruck
Elke Böhm
Sophie Andresen
21:12 24:26 21:15
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
15:21 6:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
6:21 5:21