Name: Thomas Großhauser
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-021178
Verein: TV Augsburg 1847




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
03.10.2019 11:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Michael Massalitin
21:19 13:21 21:16
03.10.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Marc Häfner
23:21 8:21 7:21
19.10.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Peter Gutmann
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
9:21 14:21
19.10.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Harald Strauß
Adalbert Cofalla
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Martin Dittrich
Thomas Großhauser
19:21 15:21
19.10.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Elias Kleinle
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
21:14 18:21 21:12
19.10.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Martin Schweikhardt
Gerhard Brändle
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Martin Dittrich
Thomas Großhauser
22:20 15:21 21:16
02.11.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Ralph Hamm
Heike Hamm
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Thomas Großhauser
Tamara Bayer
21:9 21:7
02.11.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Daniel Hornstein
Julius Maag
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Brosdetzko
Thomas Großhauser
21:13 21:19
02.11.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Jannik Czerny
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Thomas Großhauser
21:17 21:19
02.11.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Jona Hoffmann
Jannik Czerny
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Brosdetzko
Thomas Großhauser
21:17 21:17
25.01.2020 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Martin Dittrich
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
19:21 21:15 21:16
25.01.2020 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Katja Schneider
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
Diana Urmersbach
21:13 20:22 21:11
09.02.2020 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- TV Dillingen IV
Nicolas Liebetanz
Simon Kleinle
21:18 12:21 20:22
09.02.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
Katja Schneider
- TV Dillingen IV
Simon Kleinle
Sonja Pfarrkircher
18:21 21:16 21:10
09.02.2020 16:15 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Ulrich Rommel
Heiko Wiedemann
21:15 19:21 21:17
09.02.2020 16:15 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
Katja Schneider
- TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Rüdiger Schwarz
Christina Schneider
21:17 21:19
07.03.2020 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Michael Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Daniel Hornstein
Daniel Heufelder
27:29 21:16 17:21
07.03.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
Katja Schneider
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Daniel Heufelder
Peggy Frank
21:18 15:21 9:21
07.03.2020 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Michael Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Björn Döschl
Julius Maag
17:21 19:21
07.03.2020 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Thomas Großhauser
Katja Schneider
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Julius Maag
Jana Titze
18:21 28:26 18:21