Name: Elisabeth Mack
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-043173
Verein: TSV Erding




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
15:21 29:27 21:9
22.09.2018 14:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Maxilie Pompl
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Verena Rieger
Gabriele Waritschlager
24:22 21:18
22.09.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
21:17 21:16
22.09.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Maxilie Pompl
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
21:11 21:10
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Lena Hofmann
21:14 21:14
10.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:18 21:19
10.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
21:19 22:20
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
- Team München II
Qing Bai
14:21 11:21
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
18:21 8:21
24.11.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
14:21 17:21
24.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
15:21 10:21
20.01.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Thomas Mahin
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:16 18:21 21:11
20.01.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV Erding II
Roswitha Altmann
Elisabeth Mack
15:21 12:21
20.01.2019 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:19 21:12
09.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Isen
Krystina Gundermann
- TSV Erding
Elisabeth Mack
21:4 21:12
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Isen
Krystina Gundermann
Stefanie Seisenberger
- TSV Erding
Theresa Schwaiger
Elisabeth Mack
21:9 21:19
09.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1868 Burghausen
Ferdinand Bischof
Lizzy Bischof
- TSV Erding
Thomas Wagner
Elisabeth Mack
21:6 21:8
09.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1868 Burghausen
Yvonne Pelger
Katharina May
- TSV Erding
Theresa Schwaiger
Elisabeth Mack
16:21 12:21
17.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:10 21:14
17.02.2019 13:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Verena Rieger
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Erding II
Karin Bos
Elisabeth Mack
10:21 18:21
17.02.2019 13:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Verena Rieger
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
11:21 15:21
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Florian Ulrich
Elisabeth Mack
- TV Markt Schwaben
Markus Frank
Raphaela Baumgartner
21:15 21:16
23.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Theresa Schwaiger
Elisabeth Mack
- TV Markt Schwaben
Nadine Larcher
Raphaela Baumgartner
18:21 21:16 15:21
23.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Florian Ulrich
Elisabeth Mack
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg II
Alexander Röck
Gabriele Schindele
21:17 24:26 23:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Theresa Schwaiger
Elisabeth Mack
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg II
Sofia Chatchaturian
Gabriele Schindele
10:21 22:20 21:16