Name: Tim Schröder
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-043179
Verein: SV DJK Kolbermoor




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Daniel Ecker
22:20 21:9
21.10.2018 13:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
Tim Schröder
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
Peter Krömer
12:21 14:21
21.10.2018 13:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Peter Krömer
Jutta Fink
9:21 10:21
17.11.2018 13:35 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
- TSV Haar II
Matthias Moser
10:21 11:21
17.11.2018 17:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Bernhard Kühnl
11:21 5:21
17.11.2018 17:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Klaus Tratz
- TSV Vaterstetten II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
19.01.2019 16:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
21:14 23:21
19.01.2019 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Werner Küntzler
Anonym Anonym
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
21:15 21:18
19.01.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
21:13 21:4
19.01.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
Ralf Weber
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
21:9 17:21 21:18
17.02.2019 10:20 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
24:22 18:21 14:21
17.02.2019 13:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
Tim Schröder
- TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Bert Bos
17:21 21:14 19:21
17.02.2019 13:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Verena Rieger
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
11:21 15:21
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Roland Mahin
Vanessa von Campe
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:18 21:12
23.02.2019 16:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
17:21 14:21