Name: Andreas Reif
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-043294
Verein: TSV Lauf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:15 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Peter Bratenstein
8:21 3:21
22.09.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Robert Friedrich
Peter Bratenstein
9:21 6:21
20.10.2018 18:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
21:6 21:17
20.10.2018 18:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
- TSV Lauf V
Robert Trabandt
Andreas Reif
21:6 21:13
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Eva-Maria Eisenkolb
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Leonie Galla
21:10 21:9
24.11.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Margit Künzel
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
21:10 21:16
24.11.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Sahil Chatrath
Mathias Bettig
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:7 21:16
25.11.2018 13:10 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Adwait Gokhale
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
21:10 21:7
25.11.2018 13:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Maiko Friedrich
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Andreas Reif
21:9 21:8
19.01.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Heinlein
Joachim Brunner
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:12 21:11
19.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Heinlein
Michaela Saleske
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Katharina Reuter
21:17 10:21 21:11
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gabriele Fleischer
10:21 13:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Herbert Wedekind
13:21 18:21
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Saskia Bettzüche
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Melda Özhan
9:21 10:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Kalle Weidauer
Jörg Bläse
15:21 10:21
24.02.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Benjamin Birkmann
Gabriele List
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Saskia Bettzüche
21:9 21:14
24.02.2019 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
Tobias Schuhmacher
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:14 21:17
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Franz Ganzmann
13:21 18:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Saskia Bettzüche
- SC Uttenreuth II
Franz Ganzmann
Emilia Trautmann
21:8 10:21 16:21
10.03.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
David Petry
12:21 8:21
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0