Name: Günther Scherer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-043308
Verein: TSV Lauf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Iman Hesabi
12:21 6:21
22.09.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Robert Friedrich
Peter Bratenstein
9:21 6:21
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Jörg Bläse
- TSV Lauf V
Robert Trabandt
Günther Scherer
21:8 21:6
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Timo Ochtrup
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
0:21 0:21
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Robert Trabandt
Günther Scherer
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
17:21 18:21
24.11.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Sahil Chatrath
Mathias Bettig
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:7 21:16
24.11.2018 16:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Paul Meyer
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
21:10 21:13
25.11.2018 13:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Maiko Friedrich
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
21:4 21:7
25.11.2018 13:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Adwait Gokhale
David Petry
- TSV Lauf V
Christian Gräßler
Günther Scherer
21:12 21:12
19.01.2019 15:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Joachim Brunner
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
21:6 21:10
19.01.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Heinlein
Joachim Brunner
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:12 21:11
09.02.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Herbert Wedekind
13:21 16:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Herbert Wedekind
13:21 18:21
10.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Jörg Bläse
14:21 7:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Kalle Weidauer
Jörg Bläse
15:21 10:21
24.02.2019 13:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Tobias Schuhmacher
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
21:10 21:16
24.02.2019 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
Tobias Schuhmacher
- TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
21:14 21:17
09.03.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
16:21 14:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Franz Ganzmann
13:21 18:21
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Maiko Friedrich
5:21 10:21
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0