Name: Xiaofeng Xu
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-043300
Verein: TSV Lauf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:15 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Robert Friedrich
18:21 19:21
22.09.2018 16:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Engelbert Burg
Xiaofeng Xu
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Burkhardt
Iman Hesabi
13:21 8:21
20.10.2018 18:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
21:9 21:15
20.10.2018 18:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
Frank Corleissen
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
21:14 21:19
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Magomed Magomedov
Timo Ochtrup
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
21:9 21:13
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Magomed Magomedov
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
21:10 21:13
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Jens Homann
Ralf Pohl
16:21 17:21
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Jens Homann
6:21 9:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Fabian Maas
Benjamin Birkmann
10:21 12:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Fabian Maas
10:21 11:21
24.11.2018 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Johannes Leinfelder
Paul Meyer
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
21:17 21:16
24.11.2018 16:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Johannes Leinfelder
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
23:21 19:21 21:7
25.11.2018 13:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Maiko Friedrich
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Andreas Reif
21:9 21:8
25.11.2018 13:10 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
22:20 21:9
19.01.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Burkhardt
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
21:8 21:11
19.01.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Burkhardt
Iman Hesabi
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
21:9 21:13
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
Frank Corleissen
17:21 17:21
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
21:15 17:21 19:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Magomed Magomedov
18:21 11:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Magomed Magomedov
Roman Johannes
9:21 13:21
16.02.2019 15:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Adrian Fehrle
Michael Baer
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Julian Finkes
21:9 21:10
16.02.2019 15:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Michael Baer
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
21:17 21:17
24.02.2019 13:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
21:17 21:9
24.02.2019 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Fabian Maas
Benjamin Birkmann
- TSV Lauf V
Frank Mattern
Xiaofeng Xu
21:18 21:10
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
- SC Uttenreuth II
Johannes Leinfelder
12:21 18:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- SC Uttenreuth II
Johannes Leinfelder
Sahil Chatrath
8:21 12:21
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Christian Gräßler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Peter Kranz
Maiko Friedrich
12:21 10:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Saskia Bettzüche
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
David Petry
Anke Blauth
12:21 11:21