Name: Mark Brady
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-043405
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.2018 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Matthias Deininger
8:11 7:11 11:4 13:15
08.09.2018 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Alen Roj
Patrick Scheiel
6:11 7:11 9:11
09.09.2018 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
Fabian Hammes
5:11 11:9 8:11 8:11
09.09.2018 12:30 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
11:3 8:11 11:8 14:12
29.09.2018 18:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Pit Hofmann
Julian Voigt
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Noah Gnalian
7:11 11:7 13:11 11:7
29.09.2018 18:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
11:4 11:13 9:11 11:4 9:11
06.10.2018 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
7:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:9
06.10.2018 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
Benjamin Wahl
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
11:7 11:5 11:9
07.10.2018 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Noah Gnalian
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Misha Zilberman
Tobias Wadenka
5:11 7:11 9:11
07.10.2018 12:30 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Misha Zilberman
9:11 4:11 2:11
28.10.2018 12:30 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
6:11 11:9 8:11 10:12
28.10.2018 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Patrick Kämnitz
6:11 9:11 11:5 5:11
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Lucas Böhnisch
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Noah Gnalian
12:10 11:8 11:4
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
6:11 5:11 8:11
11.11.2018 11:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
7:11 10:12 5:11
11.11.2018 11:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Sebastian Ames
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
11:7 11:7 8:11 5:11 13:11
15.12.2018 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
4:11 8:11 13:15
15.12.2018 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
7:11 11:4 11:1 11:5
19.01.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
4:11 12:10 9:11 11:3 11:7
19.01.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Sebastian Ames
7:11 5:11 11:5 4:11
20.01.2019 12:30 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
11:7 12:10 5:11 10:12 11:13
20.01.2019 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Lucas Böhnisch
7:11 8:11 12:10 3:11
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
David Peng
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
11:6 11:8 11:5
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Patrick Kämnitz
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
11:5 11:7 13:11
23.02.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Tobias Wadenka
Fabian Holzer
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
13:15 11:4 11:4 11:7
23.02.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Misha Zilberman
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
11:3 11:6 11:1
24.02.2019 12:30 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
6:11 7:11 3:11
24.02.2019 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
- SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
Simon Kramer
11:6 15:14 8:11 11:8
16.03.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Julian Voigt
11:7 12:10 10:12 13:11
16.03.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Moritz Predel
11:7 9:11 11:7 14:15 7:11
23.03.2019 16:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
11:8 5:11 11:7 11:5
23.03.2019 16:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
Lukas Junker
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
11:7 13:11 9:11 11:8
24.03.2019 11:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
11:8 11:8 11:8
24.03.2019 11:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
Marcel Reuter
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Sebastian Keller
11:5 11:7 11:4