Bild Funktion
Vorsitzende/r

Dieter Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Mobil: 0173/3927017
1. Stellvertretende/r Bezirksvorsitzende/r

Sonja Strassl
85570 Markt Schwaben

Mobil: 0176/96341586
2. Stellvertretende/r Bezirksvorsitzende/r
Leistungssportreferent/in


Dennis Gleber
Sportwart/in

Maximilian Walter
85716 Unterschleißheim

Lehrwart/in

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Jugendwart/in

Nigel Devereux
Gstaller Weg 14
82166 Gräfelfing

Mobil: 0173/540877drei
Schatzmeister/in

Margaretha Gläßer
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031/2206639
Mobil: 0170/4632144
Medienreferent/in

Yvonne Pelger
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau a. Inn

Telefon (p): 08638/8841278
Mobil: 0170/3111603
Schulsportreferent/in

Stefan Canstein
Franz-Schubert-Str. 7b
84518 Garching an der Alz

Telefon (p): 08634/6270875
Mobil: 0151-29506628
Breitensportreferent/in

Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Frauensportreferentin

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Spielausschuss

Sportwart/in

Maximilian Walter
85716 Unterschleißheim

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Markus Hauk
Theresienbogen 19
85716 Unterschleißheim

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Jasmin Kuske
Telefon (p): 0841/8865693
Mobil: 0171/4778208
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Helmut Hummler
Isarstr. 5
82515 Wolfratshausen

Telefon (p): 08171/482524
Mobil: 0160/90557820
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stanko Ropic
Mobil: +491735617079
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Thomas Rehmet


Alexander Bayerl
Schwarzhölzlstraße 42a
85757 Karlsfeld

Mobil: 01791018868
Bild Funktion
Jugendwart/in
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in


Nigel Devereux
Gstaller Weg 14
82166 Gräfelfing

Mobil: 0173/540877drei
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Verena Beil
Mobil: 01708031363
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031/2206639
Mobil: 0170/4632144
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stefanie Oesterle
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart/in

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Schulsportreferent/in

Stefan Canstein
Franz-Schubert-Str. 7b
84518 Garching an der Alz

Telefon (p): 08634/6270875
Mobil: 0151-29506628
Schulsportteam

Sebastian Keller
Keferloherstr. 76
80807 München

Schulsportteam

Claudia Berkele
Bild Funktion
Leistungssportreferent/in

Dennis Gleber
Leistungssportteam

Claudia Berkele
Leistungssportteam

Michael Clemens
Bild Funktion
Medienreferent/in

Yvonne Pelger
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau a. Inn

Telefon (p): 08638/8841278
Mobil: 0170/3111603
Medienteam-Beisitzer/in

Maximilian Lampert
Koboldstr. 46a
81739 München

Mobil: +4915255921628
Medienteam-Beisitzer/in

Verena Beil
Mobil: 01708031363
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer/in

Christian Fellner
Hallwanger Str. 38a
83209 Prien am Chiemsee

Telefon (p): 08051/64867
Kassenprüfer/in

Ellen Lesch
Bild Funktion
Breitensportreferent/in
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r


Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Breitensportteam

Andreas Krüger
Riedgasse 19
82234 Weßling

Telefon (p): 08153/4594
Mobil: 004915233655792
Breitensportteam

Marcus Viertel
Mobil: 0152 56 13 33 13
Bild Funktion
Delegierte/r

Christian Fellner
Hallwanger Str. 38a
83209 Prien am Chiemsee

Telefon (p): 08051/64867
Delegierte/r

Harald Schindele
Telefon (p): 08092/708012
Delegierte/r

Dennis Gleber
Delegierte/r

Sonja Strassl
85570 Markt Schwaben

Mobil: 0176/96341586
Delegierte/r

Gabriele Schindele
Telefon (p): 08092/708012
Delegierte/r

Andreas Krüger
Riedgasse 19
82234 Weßling

Telefon (p): 08153/4594
Mobil: 004915233655792
Delegierte/r

Robert Reichel
Schulbergstr. 15
85253 Erdweg/Unterweikertshofen

Mobil: 001738867522
Delegierte/r

Margaretha Gläßer